Header
Header
Header
Header

Kalendář akcí

Říjen 2018 – Únor 2019

Trénink @ SH Euronics
25.10.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Trénink @ SH Euronics
1.11.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
CL Otrokovice Zlín- Vyškov a Šakali @ SH Otrokovice
3.11.2018 @ 17:30 – 20:30
17:30 Zlín- Vyškov 19:30 Zlín- Moravská Třebová
Trénink @ SH Euronics
8.11.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Krajská liga @ SH Otrokovice
10.11.2018 @ 11:30 – 14:00
11:30 Zlín B- Speed Otrokovice 13:15 Zlín B- Inter Otrokovice
CL Otrokovice Zlín- Polička a Chemcomex @ SH Otrokovice
10.11.2018 @ 17:00 – 20:00
17:00 Zlín- Polička 19:00 Zlín- Chemcomex
Trénink @ SH Euronics
15.11.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Krajská liga @ SH Otrokovice
17.11.2018 @ 8:35 – 11:00
8:35 Zlín B- Bad Boys 10:20 Bure Hulín- Zlín B
Trénink @ SH Euronics
22.11.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
CL Jilemnice Zlín-Jilemnice a Větřní @ SH Jilemnice
24.11.2018 @ 16:00 – 18:00
16:00 Jilemnice-Zlín 17:00 Větřní-Zlín
Trénink @ SH Euronics
29.11.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Sparta-Zlín Zlín-Adria
Trénink @ SH Euronics
6.12.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Krajská liga @ SH Otrokovice
8.12.2018 @ 8:35 – 10:15
8:35 Zlín B- Young Boys 9:45 Skaštice- Zlín B
CL Mohelnice Vyškov a Šakali- Zlín @ SH Mohelnice
8.12.2018 @ 16:00 – 18:00
16:00 Vyškov- Zlín 17:00 Šakali-Zlín
Trénink @ SH Euronics
13.12.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
CL Polička: Polička a Chemcomex- Zlín @ SH Polička
15.12.2018 @ 16:00 – 18:00
16:00 Polička-Zlín 17:00 Chemcomex-Zlín
Trénink @ SH Euronics
20.12.2018 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Krajská liga @ SH Otrokovice
22.12.2018 @ 12:05 – 15:30
12:05 Oldstars- Zlín B 13:15 Futsal Kroměříž- Zlín B 15:00 Zlín B- ASC Bohuslavice  
Trénink @ SH Euronics
3.1.2019 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Krajská liga @ SH Otrokovice
5.1.2019 @ 8:00 – 13:15
Trénink @ SH Euronics
10.1.2019 @ 20:30 – 22:00
CL Otrokovice: Zlín-Jilemnice a Větřní @ SH Otrokovice
12.1.2019 @ 17:00 – 19:00
17:00 Zlín-Jilemnice 19:00 Zlín-Větřní
Trénink @ SH Euronics
17.1.2019 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Adria-Zlín Zlín-Sparta
Krajská liga @ SH Otrokovice
19.1.2019 @ 8:00 – 13:15
Trénink @ SH Euronics
24.1.2019 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Krajská liga @ SH Otrokovice
26.1.2019 @ 8:00 – 13:00
Trénink @ SH Euronics
31.1.2019 @ 20:30 – 22:00
Finále ČP
2.2.2019 @ 8:00 – 20:00